Gefallene 1914/18 (alphabet.)

  Arnold Josef 07.09.1916 Frankreich
       
  Bader Anton 09.04.1917 Frankreich
  Bader Ignaz 28.05.1915 Galizien
  Bauer Josef 12.10.1914 Frankreich
  Berchtold Josef 26.02.1915 Frankreich
  Berchtold Ferdinand 07.04.1916 Frankreich
  Berchtold Mathias 26.11.1916 Laz. Siebenbürgen
  Beinberger Anselm 03.09.1915 Frankreich
  Bleicher Josef 20.08.1914 Frankreich
  Bleicher Xaver 02.04.1916 Frankreich
  Bock Georg 17.06.1915 Frankreich
  Brennauer Johann 10.07.1916 Frankreich
  Brennauer Michael 11.10.1915 Frankreich
  Brennauer Michael 23.06.1916 Frankreich
  Brennauer Rudolf 24.05.1916 Frankreich
  Brod Josef 23.12.1914 Frankreich
  Buchberger Jakob 08.07.1915 Frankreich
       
  Deininger Max 26.08.1914 Frankreich
  Deininger Michael 18.04.1918 Krim
  Diller Josef 02.10.1918 Frankreich
  Drexl Heinrich 26.08.1914 Frankreich
       
  Eschenlohr Ludwig 22.09.1916 Frankreich
       
  Fischer Josef 05.09.1914 Frankreich
  Freiberger Ludwig 10.08.1917 Rumänien
  Fürmetz Georg 03.12.1914 Frankreich
       
  Heiß Johann 08.10.1918 Frankreich
       
  Kreatz Leopold 25.09.1914 Frankreich
       
  Häffner Heinrich 17.10.1917 Frankreich
  Halmbacher Franz 07.11.1914 Frankreich
  Halmbacher Sebastian 22.07.1915 Russland
  Hirschvogel Theodor 15.07.1915 Russland
  Hitzelberger Andreas 26.01.1915 Frankreich
  Humpl Heinrich 10.07.1916 Frankreich
       
  Kirchmayer Ignaz 09.05.1915 Frankreich
  Kirchmayer Xaver 13.08.1916 Frankreich
  Kögl Benno 01.05.1915 Frankreich
  Kratz Kaspar 28.08.1915 Laz. Saarburg
  Kratz Max 02.02.1917 Laz. Frankreich
       
  Lechner Max 30.08.1914 Frankreich
  Lory Alois 07.10.1918 Frankreich
  Lory Benno 27.08.1914 Frankreich
  Lory Michael 31.03.1915 Frankreich
       
  Mayer Michael 08.08.1916 Frankreich
  Mayr Wilhelm 06.09.1914 Frankreich
  Müller Josef Anton 09.04.1918 Frankreich
       
  Nuscheler Michael 12.11.1914 Frankreich
       
  Rappenglix Hans 25.08.1914 Frankreich, Lazarett
  Rohrmoser Josef 04.07.1917 Frankreich
       
  Schäffler Xaver 11.07.1916 Frankreich
  Schallhammer Leonhard 30.04.1918 Frankreich
  Schaumberger Emil 11.06.1916 Frankreich
  Schilcher Engelbert 24.12.1916 Rumänien
  Schilcher Johann 06.09.1914 Frankreich
  Schilcher Thomas 15.07.1918 Frankreich
  Schlaucher Josef 15.09.1917 Frankreich
  Schlaucher Michael 28.01.1915 Frankreich
  Schleich Albert 22.07.1918 Frankreich
  Schleich Johann 04.07.1918 Frankreich
  Schleich Josef 17.01.1916 Frankreich
  Schleich Xaver 02.09.1916 Frankreich
  Schmid Jakob 20.03.1915 Frankreich
  Schmid Josef 15.09.1917 Frankreich
  Schmid Georg 09.07.1915 Frankhreich
  Schmid Karl 11.08.1917 Rumänien
  Schmid Ludwig 27.10.1917 Frankreich
  Schmidbauer Emil 09.10.1914 Frankreich
  Schnapple Mathias 12.05.1915 Laz. Frankreich
  Schneider Albert 04.07.1917 Rumänien
  Schneider Magnus 11.05.1915 Laz. Frankreich
  Schreiber Andreas 09.09.1914 Laz. i. Feuerbach
  Schuster Xaver 18.07.1918 Frankreich
  Schütz Leonhard 11.04.1918 Frankreich
  Schwarz Georg 29.03.1916 Frankreich
  Semm Marianus 08.08.1916 Frankreich
  Sirch Leonhard 30.10.1916 Frankreich
  Socher Michael 09.10.1914 Laz. i. Straßburg
  Strack Kaspar 30.07.1918 Frankreich (Flandern)
  Strauß Norbert 06.09.1914 Frankreich
  Stich Hyazint 11.10.1914 Frankreich
  Sutter Leonhard 22.09.1914 Frankreich
  Sutter Johann 19.07.1916 Frankreich
       
  Wagner Andreas 23.08.1917 Frankreich
  Wagner Benno 12.07.1917 Frankreich
  Wagner Georg 09.04.1917 Frankreich
  Welz Franz 25.04.1918 Frankreich
  Welz Karl 05.10.1916 Frankreich

 

Suche:

 

  • Lercher in Dornstetten, Kaufbeuren
  • Jocher in Epfach

 

Fotos der Gräber von

  • Doschek (Peißenberg)
  • Widmann (Landsberg, Thaining)
  • Jocher (Epfach, Hohenpeißenberg, Peiting)
  • Lercher (Asch, Dornstetten, Peißenberg)